This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Norris Huggins

Contact Information

Norris Huggins
119 Court St
Brooklyn, New York, 11201
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Norris Huggins is located in Brooklyn, New York.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Norris Huggins?

The phone number for Norris Huggins is (718) 852-4131.
Q2

Where is Norris Huggins located?

Norris Huggins is located at 119 Court St, Brooklyn, New York, 11201.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Norris Huggins?

You can contact Norris Huggins by phone using number (718) 852-4131.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

119 Court St Brooklyn, New York, 11201
+

Businesses in Zip Code 11201

Businesses in 11201: 26,707
Population: 54,042
11201 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Medical:  19%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

718:  76%
347:  7%
212:  5%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Boerum Hill:  6%
Brooklyn:  5%
Brooklyn Heights:  28%
Cobble Hill:  7%
Downtown Brooklyn:  26%
Dumbo:  17%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 11201

Race

White:  57%
Black Or African American:  19%
Hispanic or Latino:  13%
Asian:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  5%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review