This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Elevations Landscape Design

Contact Information

Elevations Landscape Design
67 West St Ste 517, Brooklyn, NY 11222
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Elevations Landscape Design was founded in 2012. Annual sales for Elevations Landscape Design are around USD 45,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 45,000
Founded: 2012
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Landscape Architect
ISIC Codes
7110
NAICS Codes
5413

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Elevations Landscape Design been in business?

Elevations Landscape Design has been in business for around 14 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Elevations Landscape Design?

The phone number for Elevations Landscape Design is (718) 389-0449.
Q3

Where is Elevations Landscape Design located?

Elevations Landscape Design is located at 67 West St Ste 517, Brooklyn, NY 11222, New York.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Elevations Landscape Design?

You can contact Elevations Landscape Design by phone using number (718) 389-0449.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Elevations Landscape Design?

The website for Elevations Landscape Design is elevationsnyc.com.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Elevations Landscape Design?

Elevations Landscape Design has annual sales of approximately USD 45,000.
Q7

Does Elevations Landscape Design have somewhere to park?

Yes, Elevations Landscape Design has parking available.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

67 West St Ste 517, Brooklyn, NY 11222
+

Businesses in Zip Code 11222

Businesses in 11222: 11,934
Population: 36,738
11222 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  14%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

718:  75%
347:  10%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

East Williamsburg:  6%
Greenpoint:  80%
Williamsburg:  9%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 11222

Race

White:  70%
Hispanic or Latino:  17%
Asian:  3%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  8%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review