This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Www.funr.com

Business Contact

Maureen Horrigan

Sales Director

Contact Information

Www.funr.com
6250 N River Rd Ste 5000
Rosemont, Illinois, 60018-4214
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Www.funr.com is located in Rosemont, Illinois.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Www.funr.com?

The phone number for Www.funr.com is (847) 384-5365.
Q2

Where is Www.funr.com located?

Www.funr.com is located at 6250 N River Rd Ste 5000, Rosemont, Illinois, 60018-4214.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Www.funr.com?

Maureen Horrigan (Sales Director) at Www.funr.com. You can contact Maureen Horrigan at email address [email protected].
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6250 N River Rd Ste 5000 Rosemont, Illinois, 60018-4214
+

Businesses in Zip Code 60018

Businesses in 60018: 2,399
Population: 28,538
60018 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  17%
Industry:  13%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

847:  86%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Des Plaines:  15%
Lee:  5%
O'Hare:  14%
Oakton:  24%
Rosemont:  15%
Other:  27%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 60018

Race

White:  66%
Hispanic or Latino:  20%
Asian:  6%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  7%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review