This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Wireless Internet Service

Contact Information

Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Wireless Internet Service is located in Seattle, Washington (state). This business is working in the following industry: Information service activities. Annual sales for Wireless Internet Service are around USD 500,000 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 500,000 - 1,000,000
Industry
Professional Services »  Information service activities
Engaged in:
Data processing, hosting and related activities
ISIC Codes
6311
NAICS Codes
518210

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Wireless Internet Service?

The phone number for Wireless Internet Service is (206) 749-8150.
Q2

Where is Wireless Internet Service located?

Wireless Internet Service is located at Seattle, Washington (state), 98101.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Wireless Internet Service?

You can contact Wireless Internet Service by phone using number (206) 749-8150.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Wireless Internet Service?

Wireless Internet Service has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000 - 1,000,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 98101

Businesses in 98101: 25,710
Population: 11,433
98101 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  29%
Medical:  15%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

206:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Belltown:  14%
Central Business District:  53%
Downtown:  26%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 98101

Race

White:  72%
Black Or African American:  10%
Asian:  8%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review