This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Wayne Eye Care Ctr

Contact Information

Wayne Eye Care Ctr
516 Hamburg Tpke # 10
Wayne, New Jersey, 07470-2063
Get Directions
Fax: (973) 904-1330
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Wayne Eye Care Ctr is located in Wayne, New Jersey. At this location, Wayne Eye Care Ctr employs approximately 4 people. Annual sales for Wayne Eye Care Ctr are around USD 803,960.
Employees: 4
Revenue: USD 803,960
Industry
Medical »  Physicians and surgeons
Engaged in:
Medical Practice, Physicians and surgeons, Mental Health Service, Medical Office
ISIC Codes
86208690
NAICS Codes
621

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Wayne Eye Care Ctr?

The phone number for Wayne Eye Care Ctr is (973) 904-0271.
Q2

How big is Wayne Eye Care Ctr?

Wayne Eye Care Ctr generates approximately USD 803,960 in revenue annually, and employs around 4 people at this location.
Q3

Where is Wayne Eye Care Ctr located?

Wayne Eye Care Ctr is located at 516 Hamburg Tpke # 10, Wayne, New Jersey, 07470-2063.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Wayne Eye Care Ctr?

You can contact Wayne Eye Care Ctr by phone using number (973) 904-0271.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Wayne Eye Care Ctr?

Wayne Eye Care Ctr has annual sales of approximately USD 803,960.
Q6

How many people are employeed at Wayne Eye Care Ctr?

Wayne Eye Care Ctr has around 4 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

516 Hamburg Tpke # 10 Wayne, New Jersey, 07470-2063
+

Businesses in Zip Code 07470

Businesses in 07470: 4,746
Population: 55,099
07470 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  19%
Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  59%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

973:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Lionshead Lake:  8%
Old Wayne:  8%
Packanack Lake:  10%
Pines Lake:  6%
Preakness:  40%
Toms Lake:  7%
Wayne:  13%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 07470

Race

White:  87%
Asian:  5%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Black Or African American:  2%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review