This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Voip 05 Hso

Contact Information

Voip 05 Hso
5113 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624, USA
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Voip 05 Hso is located in Tampa, Florida, and was founded in 2007.
Employees: 1-4
Founded: 2007
Industry
Community & Government
Engaged in:
Payphone
ISIC Codes
8423

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Voip 05 Hso been in business?

Voip 05 Hso has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Voip 05 Hso?

The phone number for Voip 05 Hso is (813) 472-1842.
Q3

Where is Voip 05 Hso located?

Voip 05 Hso is located at 5113 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624, USA.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Voip 05 Hso?

You can contact Voip 05 Hso by phone using number (813) 472-1842.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Voip 05 Hso?

There is no website listed for Voip 05 Hso, but you can find Voip 05 Hso on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5113 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624, USA
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33624

Businesses in 33624: 5,799
Population: 39,456
33624 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  14%
Home Services:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

813:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Carrollwood:  33%
Carrollwood Village Phase II:  7%
Carrollwood Village Phase III:  7%
Country Place:  9%
Northdale:  19%
Plantation:  7%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 33624

Race

White:  73%
Hispanic or Latino:  15%
Black Or African American:  6%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review