This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

VMI Services

Business Contact

Rafael

Owner

Contact Information

VMI Services
7902 W Waters Ave D, Tampa, FL 33615
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

VMI Services is located in Tampa, Florida, and was founded in 2015. Annual sales for VMI Services are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2015
Industry
Professional Services »  Notaries
Engaged in:
Notary, Accountant, Bookkeeping Service, Immigration & Naturalization Service, Tax Preparation Service
ISIC Codes
6910, 6920, 8421
NAICS Codes
54121

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has VMI Services been in business?

VMI Services has been in business for around 11 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for VMI Services?

The phone number for VMI Services is (813) 280-1216.
Q3

Where is VMI Services located?

VMI Services is located at 7902 W Waters Ave D, Tampa, FL 33615.
Q4

What days are VMI Services open?

VMI Services is open Mon–Thu 9 AM–3 PM; closed Fri–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for VMI Services?

Rafael (Owner) at VMI Services.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with VMI Services?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for VMI Services. They include: Yasney.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for VMI Services?

The website for VMI Services is vmiservices.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for VMI Services?

VMI Services has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7902 W Waters Ave D, Tampa, FL 33615
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33615

Businesses in 33615: 7,294
Population: 48,357
33615 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Medical:  16%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

813:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Town N Country Alliance:  83%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 33615

Race

White:  62%
Hispanic or Latino:  23%
Black Or African American:  7%
Asian:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  6%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review