This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Velvicon Media

Contact Information

Velvicon Media
37 West 39th Rm 406
New York City, 10018
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Velvicon Media is located in New York City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Velvicon Media?

The phone number for Velvicon Media is (212) 398-0585.
Q2

Where is Velvicon Media located?

Velvicon Media is located at 37 West 39th Rm 406, New York City, 10018.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Velvicon Media?

You can contact Velvicon Media by phone using number (212) 398-0585.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

37 West 39th Rm 406 New York City, 10018
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10018

Businesses in 10018: 43,596
Population: 10,122
10018 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Professional Services:  23%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  84%
646:  8%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10018

Race

White:  48%
Hispanic or Latino:  20%
Asian:  19%
Black Or African American:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review