This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

UPS Access Point location

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

UPS Access Point location
8001 S Orange Blossom Trail #736, Orlando, FL 32809
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (407) 857-5675
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

UPS Access Point location is located in Orlando, Florida.
Industry
Community & Government
Engaged in:
Mailing Service, Shipping Service, Shipping and Mailing Service
ISIC Codes
5310
NAICS Codes
491110

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is UPS Access Point location located?

UPS Access Point location is located at 8001 S Orange Blossom Trail #736, Orlando, FL 32809.
Q2

What days are UPS Access Point location open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
UPS Access Point location is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–9 PM; Sat 10 AM–10 PM; Sun 12–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for UPS Access Point location?

The website for UPS Access Point location is locations.ups.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 32809

Businesses in 32809: 13,042
Population: 30,257
32809 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  62%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

407:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Bell Isle:  6%
Florida Mall:  6%
Oak Ridge:  8%
Pine Castle:  22%
South John Young:  10%
South Orange Blossom Trail / OBT:  18%
Other:  30%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 32809

Race

White:  52%
Hispanic or Latino:  27%
Black Or African American:  10%
Asian:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  8%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review