This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Unique Abstract LLC

Business Contact

Gil Greenberg

Officer

Contact Information

Unique Abstract LLC
500 Merrick Rd, Rockville Centre, NY 11570
Get Directions
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Unique Abstract LLC is located in Rockville Centre, New York, and was founded in 2006. At this location, Unique Abstract LLC employs approximately 3 people. Annual sales for Unique Abstract LLC are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 3
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2006
Filing Number: 3317732
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Title Company
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531
NAICS Codes
531

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Unique Abstract LLC been in business?

Unique Abstract LLC has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Unique Abstract LLC?

The phone number for Unique Abstract LLC is (516) 208-9364.
Q3

How big is Unique Abstract LLC?

Unique Abstract LLC generates approximately USD 500,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 3 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Unique Abstract LLC located?

Unique Abstract LLC is located at 500 Merrick Rd, Rockville Centre, NY 11570.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Unique Abstract LLC?

Gil Greenberg (Officer) at Unique Abstract LLC.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Unique Abstract LLC?

There is no website listed for Unique Abstract LLC, but you can find Unique Abstract LLC on Yelp.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Unique Abstract LLC?

Unique Abstract LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Unique Abstract LLC?

Unique Abstract LLC has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

500 Merrick Rd, Rockville Centre, NY 11570
+

Businesses in Zip Code 11570

Businesses in 11570: 7,457
Population: 25,049
11570 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  28%
Professional Services:  14%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  60%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

516:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Rockville Centre:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 11570

Race

White:  79%
Black Or African American:  9%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Asian:  1%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review