This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Turnkey Programming

Contact Information

Turnkey Programming
2344 Russ Ave, Waynesville, NC 28786
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Turnkey Programming is located in Waynesville, North Carolina, and was founded in 2010. At this location, Turnkey Programming employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Turnkey Programming are around USD 99,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 99,000
Founded: 2010
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Website Designer
ISIC Codes
7410
NAICS Codes
5414

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Turnkey Programming been in business?

Turnkey Programming has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Turnkey Programming?

The phone number for Turnkey Programming is (828) 944-0271.
Q3

How big is Turnkey Programming?

Turnkey Programming generates approximately USD 99,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Turnkey Programming located?

Turnkey Programming is located at 2344 Russ Ave, Waynesville, NC 28786.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Turnkey Programming?

You can contact Turnkey Programming by phone using number (828) 944-0271.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Turnkey Programming?

Turnkey Programming has annual sales of approximately USD 99,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Turnkey Programming?

Turnkey Programming has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2344 Russ Ave, Waynesville, NC 28786
+

Businesses in Zip Code 28786

Businesses in 28786: 5,560
Population: 21,322
28786 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  71%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

828:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Hazelwood:  68%
Waynesville:  28%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 28786

Race

White:  96%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Asian:  0%
Other:  0%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review