This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Trade Indeed

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Trade Indeed
7950 NW 53rd St #337, Miami, FL 33166
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (786) 309-9330
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
E-commerce Service
ISIC Codes
4791
SIC Codes
5961
NAICS Codes
454110

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Trade Indeed located?

Trade Indeed is located at 7950 NW 53rd St #337, Miami, FL 33166, Florida.
Q2

What days are Trade Indeed open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Trade Indeed is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Trade Indeed?

There is no website listed for Trade Indeed, but you can find Trade Indeed on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.tradeindeed.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7950 NW 53rd St #337, Miami, FL 33166
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33166

Businesses in 33166: 31,769
Population: 23,510
33166 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  20%
Professional Services:  16%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

305:  83%
786:  15%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Country Club Estates:  8%
Doral:  33%
Medley:  15%
Miami Springs:  7%
Other:  38%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 33166

Race

White:  53%
Hispanic or Latino:  39%
Black Or African American:  3%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review