This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Tiquicia Commodities Corporation

Contact Information

Tiquicia Commodities Corporation
4085 E 8th Ave
Hialeah, Florida, 33013-2856
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Tiquicia Commodities Corporation is located in Hialeah, Florida, and was founded in 2013.
Founded: 2013

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Tiquicia Commodities Corporation been in business?

Tiquicia Commodities Corporation has been in business for around 13 years.
Q2

Where is Tiquicia Commodities Corporation located?

Tiquicia Commodities Corporation is located at 4085 E 8th Ave, Hialeah, Florida, 33013-2856.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4085 E 8th Ave Hialeah, Florida, 33013-2856
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33013

Businesses in 33013: 5,933
Population: 34,330
33013 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Medical:  17%
Automotive:  14%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  64%
Moderate:  27%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

305:  85%
786:  14%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

East Hialeah:  40%
Hialeah:  17%
Hialeah Acres:  17%
Ingleside Park:  9%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 33013

Race

White:  49%
Hispanic or Latino:  48%
Black Or African American:  1%
Asian:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review