This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Tim's Country Kitchen

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Tim's Country Kitchen
32 Harper St, Zebulon, GA 30295
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (770) 567-0007
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Tim's Country Kitchen is located in Zebulon, Georgia, and was founded in 2012. This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants. Annual sales for Tim's Country Kitchen are around USD 0 - 500,000.
Employees: 5-9
Revenue: USD 0 - 500,000
Founded: 2012
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610
NAICS Codes
722

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Tim's Country Kitchen located?

Tim's Country Kitchen is located at 32 Harper St, Zebulon, GA 30295.
Q2

What days are Tim's Country Kitchen open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Tim's Country Kitchen is open Mon–Fri 24 Hours; Sat 7 AM–3 PM; Sun 11 AM–3 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Tim's Country Kitchen?

There is no website listed for Tim's Country Kitchen, but you can find Tim's Country Kitchen on Facebook.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Tim's Country Kitchen?

Tim's Country Kitchen has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 500,000.
Q5

Does Tim's Country Kitchen have somewhere to park?

Yes, Tim's Country Kitchen has a parking lot available.
Q6

Does Tim's Country Kitchen have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Tim's Country Kitchen has free WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

32 Harper St, Zebulon, GA 30295
+

Businesses in Zip Code 30295

Businesses in 30295: 913
Population: 4,935
30295 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  71%

Price

Inexpensive:  64%
Moderate:  28%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

770:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 30295

Race

White:  81%
Black Or African American:  16%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review