This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The Refind

Business Contact

Stephanie

The Refind

Contact Information

The Refind
3121 E Madison St #104, Seattle, WA 98112
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores, Fashion Designer, Consignment Shop
ISIC Codes
4771, 4774, 7410
NAICS Codes
453310

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for The Refind?

The phone number for The Refind is (206) 323-1115.
Q2

Where is The Refind located?

The Refind is located at 3121 E Madison St #104, Seattle, WA 98112, Washington (state).
Q3

What days are The Refind open?

The Refind is open Mon–Sat 11 AM–6 PM; Sun 11 AM–4 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for The Refind?

You can contact The Refind by phone using number (206) 323-1115.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with The Refind?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for The Refind. They include: Hailey & Susie.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for The Refind?

The website for The Refind is therefindcloset.com.
Q7

Does The Refind deliver?

Yes, The Refind offers delivery as an option. Call (206) 323-1115 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3121 E Madison St #104, Seattle, WA 98112
+

Businesses in Zip Code 98112

Businesses in 98112: 6,929
Population: 23,011
98112 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  32%
Professional Services:  14%
Shopping:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  19%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

206:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Capitol Hill:  47%
Central District:  12%
Madison Park:  15%
Montlake:  7%
Stevens:  11%
Washington Park:  5%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 98112

Race

White:  83%
Black Or African American:  9%
Asian:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review