This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Temporary Furnished Apartments

4.0 ★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Temporary Furnished Apartments
3700 Toone Street
Baltimore, Maryland, 21224
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Temporary Furnished Apartments is located in Baltimore, Maryland, and was founded in 2012.
Founded: 2012

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Temporary Furnished Apartments been in business?

Temporary Furnished Apartments has been in business for around 14 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Temporary Furnished Apartments?

The phone number for Temporary Furnished Apartments is (410) 216-3686.
Q3

Where is Temporary Furnished Apartments located?

Temporary Furnished Apartments is located at 3700 Toone Street, Baltimore, Maryland, 21224.
Q4

What days are Temporary Furnished Apartments open?

Temporary Furnished Apartments is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–10 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Temporary Furnished Apartments?

You can contact Temporary Furnished Apartments by phone using number (410) 216-3686.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Temporary Furnished Apartments?

The website for Temporary Furnished Apartments is www.staytfa.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3700 Toone Street Baltimore, Maryland, 21224
+

Businesses in Zip Code 21224

Businesses in 21224: 4,397
Population: 50,018
21224 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  22%
Shopping:  14%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

410:  84%
443:  13%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Canton:  24%
Highlandtown:  11%
Hopkins Bayview:  23%
Southeastern Baltimore:  7%
Other:  36%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 21224

Race

White:  70%
Black Or African American:  21%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.0★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.