This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Technology Innovations & Services, Inc

Contact Information

Technology Innovations & Services, Inc
8249 Nw 36th St Ste 110
Doral, Florida, 33166-6673
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Technology Innovations & Services, Inc is located in Doral, Florida, and was founded in 2013.
Founded: 2013

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Technology Innovations & Services, Inc been in business?

Technology Innovations & Services, Inc has been in business for around 13 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Technology Innovations & Services, Inc?

The phone number for Technology Innovations & Services, Inc is (786) 315-1473.
Q3

Where is Technology Innovations & Services, Inc located?

Technology Innovations & Services, Inc is located at 8249 Nw 36th St Ste 110, Doral, Florida, 33166-6673.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Technology Innovations & Services, Inc?

You can contact Technology Innovations & Services, Inc by phone using number (786) 315-1473.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8249 Nw 36th St Ste 110 Doral, Florida, 33166-6673
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33166

Businesses in 33166: 31,769
Population: 23,510
33166 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  20%
Professional Services:  16%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

305:  83%
786:  15%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Country Club Estates:  8%
Doral:  33%
Medley:  15%
Miami Springs:  7%
Other:  38%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 33166

Race

White:  53%
Hispanic or Latino:  39%
Black Or African American:  3%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review