This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc

Contact Information

Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc
16424 Old Frederick Rd
Emmitsburg, Maryland, 21727-8607
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc is located in Emmitsburg, Maryland, and was founded in 2007. At this location, Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc employs approximately 3 people. Annual sales for Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc are around USD 180,000.
Employees: 3
Revenue: USD 180,000
Founded: 2007

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc been in business?

Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc?

The phone number for Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc is (301) 447-2118.
Q3

How big is Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc?

Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc generates approximately USD 180,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 3 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc located?

Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc is located at 16424 Old Frederick Rd, Emmitsburg, Maryland, 21727-8607.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc?

You can contact Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc by phone using number (301) 447-2118.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc?

Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 180,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc?

Stouter Cf Oil Co Inc has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

16424 Old Frederick Rd Emmitsburg, Maryland, 21727-8607
+

Businesses in Zip Code 21727

Businesses in 21727: 727
Population: 6,339
21727 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Industry:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

301:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 21727

Race

White:  94%
Black Or African American:  3%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review