This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

State Street Bank

Business Contact

Hema Gosine

Director Business Development/Marketing

Contact Information

State Street Bank
38 West 21st Street
New York City, 10010
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

State Street Bank is located in New York City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for State Street Bank?

The phone number for State Street Bank is (212) 627-3050.
Q2

Where is State Street Bank located?

State Street Bank is located at 38 West 21st Street, New York City, 10010.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for State Street Bank?

Hema Gosine (Director Business Development/Marketing) at State Street Bank. You can contact Hema Gosine at email address [email protected].
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

38 West 21st Street New York City, 10010
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10010

Businesses in 10010: 9,909
Population: 32,125
10010 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  26%
Shopping:  18%
Medical:  16%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  78%
646:  11%
917:  5%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10010

Race

White:  73%
Asian:  9%
Hispanic or Latino:  8%
Black Or African American:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  54%
Male:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review