Slangin Dat Ink 2
4.8 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Slangin Dat Ink 22010 Woodmere Blvd suite c, Harvey, LA 70058
Get Directions Historical Phone: (504) 357-9747
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Slangin Dat Ink 2 is located in Harvey, Louisiana. This business is working in the following industry: Tattoo and body piercing.
Industry
Beauty & Spas » Body piercing & tattoos
Engaged in:
Tattoo and body piercing
ISIC Codes
9609
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Slangin Dat Ink 2 located?
Slangin Dat Ink 2 is located at 2010 Woodmere Blvd suite c, Harvey, LA 70058.Q2
What days are Slangin Dat Ink 2 open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Slangin Dat Ink 2 is open Tue–Thu 10 AM–10 PM; Fri–Sun 12 PM–12 AM; closed Mon.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Slangin Dat Ink 2?
There is no website listed for Slangin Dat Ink 2, but you can find Slangin Dat Ink 2 on
Yelp.
Q4
Does Slangin Dat Ink 2 have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?
Yes, Slangin Dat Ink 2 has free WiFi available at this location. +Similar Companies Nearby
NOLA Art CoTattoo and body piercing4.35 mi · 2300 Baronne St +Additional Businesses at this Address
2010 Woodmere Blvd suite c, Harvey, LA 70058
+Businesses in Zip Code 70058
Businesses in 70058: 6,171
Population: 38,456
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 70058
Race
Black Or African American: 49%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 0%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.8★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.