This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

24 Seven Xpress

Contact Information

24 Seven Xpress
785 Craig
Las Vegas, Nevada
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

24 Seven Xpress is located in Las Vegas, Nevada.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is 24 Seven Xpress located?

24 Seven Xpress is located at 785 Craig, Las Vegas, Nevada.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for 24 Seven Xpress?

There is no website listed for 24 Seven Xpress, but you can find 24 Seven Xpress on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

785 Craig Las Vegas, Nevada
+

Businesses in Zip Code 89032

Businesses in 89032: 5,227
Population: 48,690
89032 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  70%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

702:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

North Las Vegas:  7%
Northeast Las Vegas:  6%
Northern Vistas:  6%
Northwest Las Vegas:  6%
South Las Vegas:  22%
West Las Vegas:  8%
Other:  44%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 89032

Race

White:  50%
Black Or African American:  24%
Hispanic or Latino:  16%
Asian:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
Other:  6%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review