This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Sekurus International

Contact Information

Sekurus International
7020 Alamitos Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sekurus International?

The phone number for Sekurus International is (951) 402-8090.
Q2

Where is Sekurus International located?

Sekurus International is located at 7020 Alamitos Ave, San Diego, CA 92154, California.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Sekurus International?

You can contact Sekurus International by phone using number (951) 402-8090.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7020 Alamitos Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92154

Businesses in 92154: 10,462
Population: 88,845
92154 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Industry:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  63%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

619:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Egger Highlands:  10%
Ocean View Hills:  12%
Otay Mesa:  48%
Otay Mesa West:  16%
Palm City:  6%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92154

Race

Hispanic or Latino:  37%
White:  29%
Asian:  10%
Black Or African American:  5%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  18%

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review