This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Salon Au Naturel LLC

Contact Information

Salon Au Naturel LLC
395 Pharr Rd Ne Apt 103
Atlanta, Georgia (U.S. state), 30305-2348
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Salon Au Naturel LLC is located in Atlanta, Georgia (U.S. state), and was founded in 2010. At this location, Salon Au Naturel LLC employs approximately 2 people. This business is working in the following industry: Beauty salons. Annual sales for Salon Au Naturel LLC are around USD 63,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 63,000
Founded: 2010
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
812112

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Salon Au Naturel LLC been in business?

Salon Au Naturel LLC has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

How big is Salon Au Naturel LLC?

Salon Au Naturel LLC generates approximately USD 63,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q3

Where is Salon Au Naturel LLC located?

Salon Au Naturel LLC is located at 395 Pharr Rd Ne Apt 103, Atlanta, Georgia (U.S. state), 30305-2348.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Salon Au Naturel LLC?

Salon Au Naturel LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 63,000.
Q5

How many people are employeed at Salon Au Naturel LLC?

Salon Au Naturel LLC has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

395 Pharr Rd Ne Apt 103 Atlanta, Georgia (U.S. state), 30305-2348
+

Businesses in Zip Code 30305

Businesses in 30305: 18,661
Population: 24,727
30305 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  18%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Expensive:  27%
Inexpensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

404:  87%
678:  7%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Buckhead:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 30305

Race

White:  88%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Black Or African American:  4%
Asian:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review