This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ryan Huhn

Contact Information

Ryan Huhn
1100 S Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ryan Huhn is located in Orlando, Florida. This business is working in the following industry: Dentists.
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dentists
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621210

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ryan Huhn?

The phone number for Ryan Huhn is (407) 422-6281.
Q2

Where is Ryan Huhn located?

Ryan Huhn is located at 1100 S Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32806.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Ryan Huhn?

You can contact Ryan Huhn by phone using number (407) 422-6281.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Ryan Huhn?

The website for Ryan Huhn is www.huhndental.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 32806

Businesses in 32806: 14,673
Population: 26,541
32806 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  42%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

407:  85%
321:  14%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

South Orange:  59%
Southeast Orlando:  11%
Other:  30%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 32806

Race

White:  82%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
Black Or African American:  5%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review