This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Rock Paper Scissors Events

Contact Information

Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Rock Paper Scissors Events is located in San Diego, California, and was founded in 2015. This business is working in the following industry: Event management. Annual sales for Rock Paper Scissors Events are around USD 56,907.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 56,907
Founded: 2015
Industry
Local Services »  Event management
Engaged in:
Event management, Party Planner
ISIC Codes
90009609
NAICS Codes
7113

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Rock Paper Scissors Events been in business?

Rock Paper Scissors Events has been in business for around 11 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Rock Paper Scissors Events?

The phone number for Rock Paper Scissors Events is (858) 255-7989.
Q3

Where is Rock Paper Scissors Events located?

Rock Paper Scissors Events is located at San Diego, California.
Q4

What days are Rock Paper Scissors Events open?

Rock Paper Scissors Events is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Rock Paper Scissors Events?

You can contact Rock Paper Scissors Events by phone using number (858) 255-7989.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Rock Paper Scissors Events?

The website for Rock Paper Scissors Events is www.rpscissors.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Rock Paper Scissors Events?

Rock Paper Scissors Events has annual sales of approximately USD 56,907.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 92122

Businesses in 92122: 8,810
Population: 43,851
92122 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  21%
Shopping:  19%
Medical:  12%
Financial Services:  12%
Other:  37%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

858:  83%
619:  12%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

University City:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92122

Race

White:  72%
Asian:  18%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review