This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Rhonda Sutor

Contact Information

Rhonda Sutor
3142 Midway Dr Unit B303
San Diego, California, 92110-4537
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Rhonda Sutor is located in San Diego, California, and was founded in 2010. At this location, Rhonda Sutor employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Rhonda Sutor are around USD 99,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 99,000
Founded: 2010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Rhonda Sutor been in business?

Rhonda Sutor has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

How big is Rhonda Sutor?

Rhonda Sutor generates approximately USD 99,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q3

Where is Rhonda Sutor located?

Rhonda Sutor is located at 3142 Midway Dr Unit B303, San Diego, California, 92110-4537.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Rhonda Sutor?

Rhonda Sutor has annual sales of approximately USD 99,000.
Q5

How many people are employeed at Rhonda Sutor?

Rhonda Sutor has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3142 Midway Dr Unit B303 San Diego, California, 92110-4537
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92110

Businesses in 92110: 12,187
Population: 24,730
92110 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  15%
Medical:  12%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  54%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

619:  90%
858:  7%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bay Park:  11%
Midway District:  31%
Mission Hills:  6%
Morena:  20%
Old Town:  16%
Point Loma Heights:  7%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92110

Race

White:  73%
Hispanic or Latino:  13%
Asian:  5%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review