This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Realty Kinetics

Business Contact

Kane Tim

Realty Kinetics

Contact Information

Realty Kinetics
610 Smithfield St. - Suite 403
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15222
Get Directions
Fax: (412) 391-1032
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Realty Kinetics is located in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Agency
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531
NAICS Codes
531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Realty Kinetics?

The phone number for Realty Kinetics is (412) 391-1010.
Q2

Where is Realty Kinetics located?

Realty Kinetics is located at 610 Smithfield St. - Suite 403, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15222.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Realty Kinetics?

You can contact Realty Kinetics by phone using number (412) 391-1010.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Realty Kinetics?

The website for Realty Kinetics is kineticworkplace.com.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

610 Smithfield St. - Suite 403 Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15222
+

Businesses in Zip Code 15222

Businesses in 15222: 11,679
Population: 2,955
15222 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  29%
Shopping:  13%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

412:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Central Downtown Historic District:  15%
Cultural District:  12%
Downtown:  50%
Strip District:  16%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 15222

Race

White:  71%
Black Or African American:  25%
Asian:  2%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review