This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Rawson Projects

Contact Information

Rawson Projects
339 Bedford Ave
Brooklyn, New York, 11211
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Rawson Projects is located in Brooklyn, New York.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Rawson Projects?

The phone number for Rawson Projects is (718) 388-2706.
Q2

Where is Rawson Projects located?

Rawson Projects is located at 339 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, New York, 11211.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Rawson Projects?

You can contact Rawson Projects by phone using number (718) 388-2706.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Rawson Projects?

There is no website listed for Rawson Projects, but you can find Rawson Projects on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

339 Bedford Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11211
+

Businesses in Zip Code 11211

Businesses in 11211: 16,505
Population: 89,568
11211 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

718:  76%
347:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

East Williamsburg:  9%
Williamsburg:  86%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 11211

Race

White:  48%
Hispanic or Latino:  28%
Black Or African American:  4%
Asian:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  18%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review