This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Radon Mitigation

Contact Information

Radon Mitigation
8620 S 300 W, Sandy, UT 84070
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Radon Mitigation is located in Sandy, Utah.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Contractor
ISIC Codes
4330
NAICS Codes
2383

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Radon Mitigation?

The phone number for Radon Mitigation is (801) 272-3067.
Q2

Where is Radon Mitigation located?

Radon Mitigation is located at 8620 S 300 W, Sandy, UT 84070.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Radon Mitigation?

You can contact Radon Mitigation by phone using number (801) 272-3067.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
swatradonutah.com/index.php/utah-contact-us/utah-radon-mitigation-career/utah-radon-mitigation-employment-listings
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8620 S 300 W, Sandy, UT 84070
+

Businesses in Zip Code 84070

Businesses in 84070: 10,637
Population: 26,387
84070 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  65%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  34%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

801:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Sandy:  91%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 84070

Race

White:  86%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Asian:  2%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review