This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

R & R Mobile Services

Contact Information

R & R Mobile Services
11816 Inwood Rd # 3256, Dallas, TX 75244
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Speech therapists.
Industry
Medical »  Speech therapists
Engaged in:
Speech therapists
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for R & R Mobile Services?

The phone number for R & R Mobile Services is (469) 820-3582.
Q2

Where is R & R Mobile Services located?

R & R Mobile Services is located at 11816 Inwood Rd # 3256, Dallas, TX 75244, Texas.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for R & R Mobile Services?

You can contact R & R Mobile Services by phone using number (469) 820-3582.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
rrmobile.org
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

11816 Inwood Rd # 3256, Dallas, TX 75244
+

Businesses in Zip Code 75244

Businesses in 75244: 9,348
Population: 13,547
75244 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  22%
Shopping:  19%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

972:  68%
214:  23%
469:  6%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Far North Dallas:  8%
Inwood:  11%
North Dallas:  14%
Northwest Dallas:  46%
The Centre:  6%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 75244

Race

White:  56%
Hispanic or Latino:  21%
Black Or African American:  8%
Asian:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  9%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review