This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Quick Servers

Contact Information

Quick Servers
7642 E Gray Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Quick Servers is located in Scottsdale, Arizona, and was founded in 2015.
Employees: <25
Founded: 2015
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Web Hosting Company
ISIC Codes
6311
NAICS Codes
518210

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Quick Servers been in business?

Quick Servers has been in business for around 11 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Quick Servers?

The phone number for Quick Servers is (877) 495-1004.
Q3

Where is Quick Servers located?

Quick Servers is located at 7642 E Gray Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Quick Servers?

You can contact Quick Servers by phone using number (877) 495-1004.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Quick Servers?

The website for Quick Servers is www.quickservers.net.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 85260

Businesses in 85260: 27,557
Population: 39,545
85260 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  18%
Shopping:  17%
Medical:  15%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

480:  87%
602:  10%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Central Scottsdale:  7%
North Scottsdale:  65%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85260

Race

White:  92%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Asian:  3%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review