This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Pure Perio

Business Contact

Susan Riolo

President

Contact Information

Pure Perio
111 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Dentists. Annual sales for Pure Perio are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 500,000
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dentists
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621210

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pure Perio?

The phone number for Pure Perio is (312) 951-1718.
Q2

Where is Pure Perio located?

Pure Perio is located at 111 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611, Illinois.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Pure Perio?

Susan Riolo (President) at Pure Perio. You can contact Susan Riolo at email address [email protected].
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Pure Perio?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Pure Perio. They include: Megan Ratliff.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Pure Perio?

Pure Perio has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

111 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611
+

Businesses in Zip Code 60611

Businesses in 60611: 36,577
Population: 25,471
60611 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  38%
Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  33%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  29%
Inexpensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

312:  90%
773:  5%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Near North:  13%
Streeterville:  73%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 60611

Race

White:  81%
Asian:  9%
Black Or African American:  5%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review