This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Protonaxis inc

Contact Information

Protonaxis inc
Proton Dr, Addison, TX 75001
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Protonaxis inc is located in Addison, Texas. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Management consultancy activities
ISIC Codes
7020
NAICS Codes
541611

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Protonaxis inc?

The phone number for Protonaxis inc is (682) 688-7115.
Q2

Where is Protonaxis inc located?

Protonaxis inc is located at Proton Dr, Addison, TX 75001.
Q3

What days are Protonaxis inc open?

Protonaxis inc is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Protonaxis inc?

You can contact Protonaxis inc by phone using number (682) 688-7115.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 75001

Businesses in 75001: 11,642
Population: 13,946
75001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  16%
Financial Services:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

972:  70%
214:  20%
469:  7%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Addison:  24%
Far North Dallas:  20%
Midway Square:  5%
North Dallas:  8%
Northwest Dallas:  15%
Platinum Corridor:  8%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 75001

Race

White:  72%
Hispanic or Latino:  11%
Black Or African American:  6%
Asian:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review