Poodles and Doodles Pet Services
Business Description
Poodles and Doodles Pet Services is located in New York City. This business is working in the following industry: Animal and pet stores.
Industry
Pets » Animal and pet stores
Engaged in:
Animal and pet stores
ISIC Codes
4773
NAICS Codes
453910
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Poodles and Doodles Pet Services?
The phone number for Poodles and Doodles Pet Services is (646) 643-3816.Q2
Where is Poodles and Doodles Pet Services located?
Poodles and Doodles Pet Services is located at New York City, 10010.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Poodles and Doodles Pet Services?
You can contact Poodles and Doodles Pet Services by phone using number (646) 643-3816. +Similar Companies Nearby
WebglideAnimal and pet stores304 Park Avenue S +Businesses in Zip Code 10010
Businesses in 10010: 9,909
Population: 32,125
Categories
Professional Services: 26%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10010
Race
Black Or African American: 6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 0%
+