This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Poncio De Neon

Business Contact

Ponciano Patricio

Owner

Contact Information

Poncio De Neon
2972 Imperial Ave, San Diego, CA 92102
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Poncio De Neon was founded in 2011. At this location, Poncio De Neon employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Poncio De Neon are around USD 500,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 500,000
Founded: 2011
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Sign Shop
ISIC Codes
4773
NAICS Codes
4539

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Poncio De Neon been in business?

Poncio De Neon has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Poncio De Neon?

The phone number for Poncio De Neon is (619) 252-5693.
Q3

How big is Poncio De Neon?

Poncio De Neon generates approximately USD 500,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Poncio De Neon located?

Poncio De Neon is located at 2972 Imperial Ave, San Diego, CA 92102, California.
Q5

What days are Poncio De Neon open?

Poncio De Neon is open Mon, Wed–Fri 9:55 AM–8 PM; Tue 9 AM–8 PM; Sat–Sun 10 AM–8 PM.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for Poncio De Neon?

Ponciano Patricio (Owner) at Poncio De Neon.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Poncio De Neon?

Poncio De Neon has annual sales of approximately USD 500,000.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Poncio De Neon?

Poncio De Neon has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2972 Imperial Ave, San Diego, CA 92102
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92102

Businesses in 92102: 6,086
Population: 45,459
92102 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  12%
Medical:  10%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

619:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Chollas View:  6%
Golden Hill:  24%
Grant Hill:  10%
Logan Heights:  6%
Mid-City:  7%
Mount Hope:  14%
Sherman Heights:  6%
South Park:  11%
Stockton:  10%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92102

Race

Hispanic or Latino:  40%
White:  24%
Black Or African American:  9%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  22%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review