This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

PC Labtop

Business Contact

Shawn Milne

employee

Contact Information

PC Labtop
Riverdale, UT 84405, United States
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

PC Labtop is located in Riverdale, Utah. This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer Repair Service, Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4741, 9511

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is PC Labtop located?

PC Labtop is located at Riverdale, UT 84405, United States.
Q2

Is there a primary contact for PC Labtop?

Shawn Milne (employee) at PC Labtop.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with PC Labtop?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for PC Labtop. They include: Jessica Harms, Matt, Mickell Tippits, Shawn Pickering, Brett, Logan Lees, Danny, Curtis Rodriguez & Jake Hardy.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 84405

Businesses in 84405: 5,445
Population: 34,110
84405 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Medical:  20%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

801:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Airport-Industrial Park:  14%
Jefferson:  8%
Ogden:  19%
Railyard:  40%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 84405

Race

White:  88%
Hispanic or Latino:  6%
Black Or African American:  1%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review