This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Pat Misner Excavations

Contact Information

Pat Misner Excavations
Escondido, CA 92026
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Pat Misner Excavations is located in Escondido, California.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Excavating Contractor
ISIC Codes
4312
NAICS Codes
238910

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pat Misner Excavations?

The phone number for Pat Misner Excavations is (760) 644-6807.
Q2

Where is Pat Misner Excavations located?

Pat Misner Excavations is located at Escondido, CA 92026.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Pat Misner Excavations?

You can contact Pat Misner Excavations by phone using number (760) 644-6807.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 92026

Businesses in 92026: 5,061
Population: 49,442
92026 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Home Services:  15%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

760:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Central Escondido:  23%
Country Club:  24%
Jesmond Dene:  5%
North Broadway:  37%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92026

Race

White:  63%
Hispanic or Latino:  21%
Asian:  4%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  10%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review