This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Panda Strength

Contact Information

Panda Strength
642 Palomar St
Chula Vista, California, 91911-2626
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Panda Strength is located in Chula Vista, California, and was founded in 2010. Annual sales for Panda Strength are around USD 61,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 61,000
Founded: 2010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Panda Strength been in business?

Panda Strength has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

Where is Panda Strength located?

Panda Strength is located at 642 Palomar St, Chula Vista, California, 91911-2626.
Q3

What are the annual sales for Panda Strength?

Panda Strength has annual sales of approximately USD 61,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

642 Palomar St Chula Vista, California, 91911-2626
+

Businesses in Zip Code 91911

Businesses in 91911: 3,880
Population: 86,510
91911 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Medical:  14%
Automotive:  10%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

619:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Castle Park:  8%
Harborside:  9%
Otay:  22%
Otay Town:  11%
South West Chula Vista:  12%
Sunbow:  13%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 91911

Race

Hispanic or Latino:  39%
White:  34%
Asian:  4%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  19%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review