This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Outdoor Services

Contact Information

Outdoor Services
2232 Bush St
San Francisco, California, 94115
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Outdoor Services is located in San Francisco, California.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Outdoor Services?

The phone number for Outdoor Services is (415) 923-9575.
Q2

Where is Outdoor Services located?

Outdoor Services is located at 2232 Bush St, San Francisco, California, 94115.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Outdoor Services?

You can contact Outdoor Services by phone using number (415) 923-9575.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Outdoor Services?

The website for Outdoor Services is www.outthedoors.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2232 Bush St San Francisco, California, 94115
+

Businesses in Zip Code 94115

Businesses in 94115: 17,888
Population: 33,051
94115 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  46%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  41%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Expensive:  19%
Inexpensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

415:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Anza Vista:  9%
Fillmore District:  6%
Japantown:  6%
Lower Pacific Heights:  35%
Pacific Heights:  35%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94115

Race

White:  59%
Black Or African American:  18%
Asian:  16%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review