This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

On Time Data LLC

Contact Information

On Time Data LLC
1800 Main St Apt 906 Dallas, TX 75201-5216
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

On Time Data LLC was founded in 2/16/12.
Founded: 2/16/12
Filing Number: 0801551180

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has On Time Data LLC been in business?

On Time Data LLC has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

Where is On Time Data LLC located?

On Time Data LLC is located at 1800 Main St Apt 906 Dallas, TX 75201-5216, Texas.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1800 Main St Apt 906 Dallas, TX 75201-5216
+

Businesses in Zip Code 75201

Businesses in 75201: 21,120
Population: 10,113
75201 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  39%
Financial Services:  13%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

214:  87%
972:  6%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Arts District:  12%
Downtown:  52%
Oak Lawn:  29%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 75201

Race

White:  68%
Black Or African American:  16%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review