Old Rubenstiens Clothing Store
Contact Information
Old Rubenstiens Clothing Store200 S Campbell Ave, Springfield, MO 65806
Get Directions Business Description
Old Rubenstiens Clothing Store is located in Springfield, Missouri. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping » Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771
NAICS Codes
448
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Old Rubenstiens Clothing Store located?
Old Rubenstiens Clothing Store is located at 200 S Campbell Ave, Springfield, MO 65806.Q2
Does Old Rubenstiens Clothing Store deliver?
Yes, Old Rubenstiens Clothing Store offers delivery as an option. +Businesses in Zip Code 65806
Businesses in 65806: 4,936
Population: 9,945
Categories
Professional Services: 21%
Neighborhoods
Downtown Springfield: 55%
Westside Community Betterment: 6%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 65806
Race
Black Or African American: 5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 1%
+