This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Net Solutions

Contact Information

Net Solutions
100 E Sierra Ave Ste 3112
Fresno, California, 93710-3615
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Net Solutions is located in Fresno, California, and was founded in 2003. Annual sales for Net Solutions are around 76,000.
Employees: 0-10
Revenue: 76,000
Founded: 2003
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Consulting & Advisory Services
ISIC Codes
7490

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Net Solutions been in business?

Net Solutions has been in business for around 23 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Net Solutions?

The phone number for Net Solutions is (559) 250-2222.
Q3

Where is Net Solutions located?

Net Solutions is located at 100 E Sierra Ave Ste 3112, Fresno, California, 93710-3615.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Net Solutions?

You can contact Net Solutions by phone using number (559) 250-2222.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Net Solutions?

Net Solutions has annual sales of approximately 76,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

100 E Sierra Ave Ste 3112 Fresno, California, 93710-3615
+

Businesses in Zip Code 93710

Businesses in 93710: 9,832
Population: 34,532
93710 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  24%
Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

559:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Hoover:  86%
West:  5%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 93710

Race

White:  54%
Hispanic or Latino:  20%
Asian:  8%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  11%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review