This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Naturalizer Shoes

Business Contact

Christa Mitchel

Management

Contact Information

Naturalizer Shoes
2000 Brittain Rd Ste 880
Akron, Ohio, 44310
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Naturalizer Shoes is located in Akron, Ohio, and was founded in 2004. You can contact Christa Mitchel at (330) 633-1441.
Founded: 2004
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Footwear
ISIC Codes
4771
NAICS Codes
448

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Naturalizer Shoes been in business?

Naturalizer Shoes has been in business for around 22 years.
Q2

Where is Naturalizer Shoes located?

Naturalizer Shoes is located at 2000 Brittain Rd Ste 880, Akron, Ohio, 44310.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Naturalizer Shoes?

Christa Mitchel (Management) at Naturalizer Shoes. You can contact Christa Mitchel at phone number (330) 633-1441.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2000 Brittain Rd Ste 880 Akron, Ohio, 44310
+

Businesses in Zip Code 44310

Businesses in 44310: 4,653
Population: 22,366
44310 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Medical:  14%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

330:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Chapel Hill:  49%
Elizabeth Park Valley:  12%
North Hill:  37%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 44310

Race

White:  74%
Black Or African American:  23%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review