This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ml Integrated Systems

Contact Information

Ml Integrated Systems
248 W 35th St, New York, NY 10001
New York City, 10001
Get Directions
Yelp Page: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ml Integrated Systems is located in New York City, and was founded in 2004. Annual sales for Ml Integrated Systems are around USD 46,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 46,000
Founded: 2004
Industry
Media
Engaged in:
Newspaper Publisher
ISIC Codes
5813
NAICS Codes
5111

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Ml Integrated Systems been in business?

Ml Integrated Systems has been in business for around 22 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Ml Integrated Systems?

The phone number for Ml Integrated Systems is (212) 627-4114.
Q3

Where is Ml Integrated Systems located?

Ml Integrated Systems is located at 248 W 35th St, New York, NY 10001, New York City.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Ml Integrated Systems?

You can contact Ml Integrated Systems by phone using number (212) 627-4114.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Ml Integrated Systems?

There is no website listed for Ml Integrated Systems, but you can find Ml Integrated Systems on Yelp.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Ml Integrated Systems?

Ml Integrated Systems has annual sales of approximately USD 46,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

248 W 35th St, New York, NY 10001 New York City, 10001
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10001

Businesses in 10001: 58,398
Population: 17,176
10001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  26%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  79%
646:  10%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  91%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10001

Race

White:  55%
Hispanic or Latino:  17%
Asian:  13%
Black Or African American:  8%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  6%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review