This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mike Bock

Contact Information

Mike Bock
1941 E 3rd St, Tempe, AZ 85288
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mike Bock is located in Tempe, Arizona. This business is working in the following industry: New car dealers.
Industry
Automotive »  New car dealers
Engaged in:
New car dealers
ISIC Codes
4510
NAICS Codes
441110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mike Bock?

The phone number for Mike Bock is (480) 491-6000.
Q2

Where is Mike Bock located?

Mike Bock is located at 1941 E 3rd St, Tempe, AZ 85288.
Q3

What days are Mike Bock open?

Mike Bock is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Mike Bock?

You can contact Mike Bock by phone using number (480) 491-6000.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Mike Bock?

The website for Mike Bock is mikebock.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1941 E 3rd St, Tempe, AZ 85288
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85281

Businesses in 85281: 19,416
Population: 64,180
85281 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  15%
Industry:  10%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

480:  85%
602:  13%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  8%
Downtown Tempe:  21%
Riverside:  5%
Tempe:  8%
Other:  58%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85281

Race

White:  59%
Hispanic or Latino:  21%
Asian:  5%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  11%

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review