This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Michele Glodowski

Contact Information

Michele Glodowski
530 1st Ave, New York, NY 100166402
New York City
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Michele Glodowski is located in New York City.
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Internist
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Michele Glodowski?

The phone number for Michele Glodowski is (212) 263-7300.
Q2

Where is Michele Glodowski located?

Michele Glodowski is located at 530 1st Ave, New York, NY 100166402, New York City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Michele Glodowski?

You can contact Michele Glodowski by phone using number (212) 263-7300.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Michele Glodowski?

The website for Michele Glodowski is nyulangone.org.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 10016

Businesses in 10016: 19,026
Population: 52,249
10016 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  25%
Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  36%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  21%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  83%
646:  9%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  91%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10016

Race

White:  74%
Asian:  11%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review