This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mia Creative Designs

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Mia Creative Designs
13 Green Village Rd, Madison, NJ 07940
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (908) 294-0270
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mia Creative Designs is located in Madison, New Jersey, and was founded in 2010.
Founded: 2010
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Decal Supplier, Banner Store, Neon Sign Shop, Advertising Agency, Sign Shop
ISIC Codes
181147737310
NAICS Codes
4539

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mia Creative Designs located?

Mia Creative Designs is located at 13 Green Village Rd, Madison, NJ 07940.
Q2

What days are Mia Creative Designs open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Mia Creative Designs is open Mon–Sat 7 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Mia Creative Designs?

There is no website listed for Mia Creative Designs, but you can find Mia Creative Designs on Facebook.
Q4

Does Mia Creative Designs have somewhere to park?

Yes, Mia Creative Designs has street parking available.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.miacreativesigns.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

13 Green Village Rd, Madison, NJ 07940
+

Businesses in Zip Code 07940

Businesses in 07940: 3,544
Population: 17,149
07940 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  12%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

973:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 07940

Race

White:  86%
Hispanic or Latino:  6%
Asian:  4%
Black Or African American:  3%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review