This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

MedPro Testing Services

Contact Information

MedPro Testing Services
6565 E Carondelet Dr Suite 255 A
Tucson, Arizona, 85710
Get Directions
Hours: Show
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

MedPro Testing Services is located in Tucson, Arizona.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Services for Industry, Business to Business Service
ISIC Codes
7020, 8299
NAICS Codes
541611

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for MedPro Testing Services?

The phone number for MedPro Testing Services is (877) 947-4171.
Q2

Where is MedPro Testing Services located?

MedPro Testing Services is located at 6565 E Carondelet Dr Suite 255 A, Tucson, Arizona, 85710.
Q3

What days are MedPro Testing Services open?

MedPro Testing Services is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for MedPro Testing Services?

You can contact MedPro Testing Services by phone using number (877) 947-4171.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for MedPro Testing Services?

The website for MedPro Testing Services is www.medpromedicaltesting.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6565 E Carondelet Dr Suite 255 A Tucson, Arizona, 85710
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85710

Businesses in 85710: 9,274
Population: 55,608
85710 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

520:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Broadway Northeast:  18%
Dietz:  18%
El G.H.E.K.O.:  27%
Terra Del Sol:  11%
Vista Del Sahuaro:  6%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85710

Race

White:  75%
Hispanic or Latino:  14%
Black Or African American:  4%
Asian:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  5%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review