This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

MBL Auto

4.6 ★★★★ 50+ reviews

Business Contact

Muhammad

sales person

Contact Information

MBL Auto
4622 Harrison Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

MBL Auto offers great savings and a hassle-free experience for purchasing quality used cars in Fredericksburg. With a focus on fair prices and superior customer service, MBL Auto aims to create satisfied repeat buyers.
Show More
Employees: 1-49
Industry
Automotive »  Used car dealers
Engaged in:
Used car dealers
ISIC Codes
4510
NAICS Codes
441120

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for MBL Auto?

The phone number for MBL Auto is (540) 479-6333.
Q2

Where is MBL Auto located?

MBL Auto is located at 4622 Harrison Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22408.
Q3

What days are MBL Auto open?

MBL Auto is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–7 PM; Sun 10 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for MBL Auto?

Muhammad (sales person) at MBL Auto.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with MBL Auto?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for MBL Auto. They include: Raza, Mr. Akhter, Marvin & Virginia Smith.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for MBL Auto?

The website for MBL Auto is www.mblauto.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4622 Harrison Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
+

Businesses in Zip Code 22408

Businesses in 22408: 6,077
Population: 30,717
22408 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Medical:  14%
Automotive:  13%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

540:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 22408

Race

White:  83%
Black Or African American:  11%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.6★★★★50+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.