This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mark Higashino Photography Inc

Business Contact

Mark Higashind

President

Contact Information

Mark Higashino Photography Inc
873 Broadway Ste 608
New York City, 10003
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mark Higashino Photography Inc is located in New York City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mark Higashino Photography Inc?

The phone number for Mark Higashino Photography Inc is (212) 228-4880.
Q2

Where is Mark Higashino Photography Inc located?

Mark Higashino Photography Inc is located at 873 Broadway Ste 608, New York City, 10003.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Mark Higashino Photography Inc?

Mark Higashind (President) at Mark Higashino Photography Inc. You can contact Mark Higashind at email address [email protected].
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

873 Broadway Ste 608 New York City, 10003
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10003

Businesses in 10003: 37,227
Population: 50,857
10003 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  23%
Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  16%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  32%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  79%
646:  9%
917:  6%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  89%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10003

Race

White:  74%
Asian:  12%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review